New Whatsapp Number (for text messages only): 067 694 4492
Baobab Oil is a versatile, nourishing and moisturising oil for skin and hair care, that is produced from the seeds of an African Giant - the baobab tree.
Baobab Oil has a unique composition of fatty acids, anti-oxidants and loaded with vitamins A, D, E and F.
Baobab Oil also has a range of benefits, including improving skin tone and elasticity, stimulating cell regeneration, reducing fine lines, treating eczema, psoriasis, dry and damaged skin while nourishing and moisturising the skin.
I love this oil, thanks for the great service I received from Isivuno.
Works really well on its own and I love using it in my formulations